EXTRA #001 "空中散歩 at PAJERO"

07.12 SUN
  • 16:00 -suimin
  • Doy [everyday records]
  • 刺青くん
  • 空中水泳

DOUBLE #005

07.12 SUN
  • 15:00 -NIRO
  • 16:00 -KANTA
  • 17:00 -VI VI SLACK

PAJERO #005

07.11 SAT
  • 21:00 - [Zion]
  • 22:00 -MotO [陰陽蔡/SECTION/KARMAN]

ANYWHERE #009 "Desko at COUNTERCLUB"

07.07 TUE
  • 21:00 -Desko Deska [DESKO/FLATTOP]
  • 22:00 -shucream [DESKO/CHESTNUT]
  • 23:00 -塩尻寄生 [DESKO/Wendys]

DEF #005

07.04 SAT
  • 21:00 -F-LIFE [riverseas ass**]
  • 22:00 -ノーパンチガンジーズ
  • 22:20 -BeeDo
  • 22:25 -riverseas ass**
  • Eftra
  • 22:45 -BeeDo
  • 22:50 -ZiiFlex a.k.a ZIMA

BASE #005 "FREELY"

07.04 SAT
  • 21:00 -Yamaco
  • 22:00 -AYBOM
  • 23:00 -MEDIATE a.k.a. SHAFT [Jazzy Sport Kanazawa]

ZIGGY #004 "TaTTa TACOS *Live Streaming Only"

06.27 SAT
  • 22:00 -DJ KOU
  • RIKI-T
  • NAOCUTS

PAJERO #004

06.27 SAT
  • 21:00 -gooddick
  • 22:00 -ishioumaru
  • 23:00 -MR.INVADER

ANYWHERE #008 "◯◯◯ studio"

06.25 THU
  • 21:00 -shoya kitayama [◯◯◯ studio]
  • t.kawada as PHOENIX [◯◯◯ studio]
  • yuno

ONE PARK Streaming (*Instagram Live Only)

06.21 SUN
  • 17:00 -Rina
  • 17:50 -NEP&GGK [ELCTRFYN]
  • 18:50 -peanuts
  • 19:40 -addginjahzz
  • 20:10 -WYCS / Кёский

BASE #004

06.20 SAT
  • 21:00 -kak [ours]
  • 22:00 -Robart

DOUBLE #004

06.20 SAT
  • 21:00 -crane
  • 22:00 -K-JI [HRITAGE]
  • 23:00 -FAKE DOLL

ANYWHERE #007 "SOUND SPACE FACTOR"

06.16 TUE
  • 19:00 -kentaro [EVEN]
  • JPN [EVEN]
  • 20:00 -haLuka [WAVE ]
  • 21:00 -tomoe [Orann / くのー]
  • 22:00 -IWAKIRI [NOVEL ]
  • VJ TAKU NISHIMURA [&Chill]

ANYWHERE #005 "On The Earth at TAKIGAHARA FARM"

06.14 SUN
  • 14:00 -PPTV
  • 15:00 -DJ Lawson [Rimini Robotika]
  • 16:00 -FUTOSHI SUGIKI [FUDGE UP NOTHING]
  • 17:00 -shunhor [euphony / Breathless]

DOUBLE #003

06.13 SAT
  • 21:00 -tanaka scat
  • 22:00 -半畳JUKE
  • 23:00 -YOCO ORGAN

ZIGGY #003

06.13 SAT
  • 20:00 -PLAN B

BASE #003 "BASE SATURDAY"

06.13 SAT
  • 18:00 -KIWI
  • 19:00 -ekka
  • 20:00 -CHARLIE [BASE]

ANYWHERE #006 "E.O.M at steady."

06.13 SAT
  • 17:00 -69MAFIA [E.O.M]
  • 18:00 -RDWD [E.O.M]

DEF #004 "SPECIAL BLEND at everyday records"

06.13 SAT
  • 14:00 -Doy [everyday records]
  • 15:30 -Sorihashi [SPECIAL BLEND]

PAJERO #003

06.13 SAT
  • 12:00 -Masaki Ura
  • 13:00 -LANDCRUISER
  • 14:00 -tigerAMS